TELEVISION SERIES PRODUCTION COMPANY
2021 ECHOES LIMITED SERIES NETFLIX LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2019 TREADSTONE SEASON 1 USA NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2018 I FEEL BAD SEASON 1 NBC NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2018 QUANTICO SEASON 3 ABC NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2017 WISDOM OF THE CROWD CBS NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2016 24 LEGACY SEASON 1 FOX NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2015 CSI SEASON 15 FINALE CBS NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2015 RUSH HOUR PILOT CBS NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2014 SCORPION EP 1-6,14-16 CBS NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2014 CSI SEASON 15 CBS NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2013 INTELLIGENCE CBS NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2012 HAWAII 5.0 SEASON 3 CBS NETWORK ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2012 GRIMM SEASON 2 NBC NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2011 HAWAII 5.0 SEASON 2 CBS NETWORK ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2011 GRIMM NBC NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2011 HOMELAND SEASON 1 SHOWTIME ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2011 HOMELAND PILOT SHOWTIME LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2011 LAW AND ORDER LA NBC NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2010 LIE TO ME SEASON 3 FOX NETWORK ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2010 HAWAII 5.0 SEASON 1 CBS NETWORK ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2010 THE EVENT NBC NETWORK LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2010 “24” DAY 8 FOX TELEVISION LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2009 “24” DAY 7 FOX TELEVISION LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2008 “24” DAY 6 FOX TELEVISION LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2007 THE ROOKIE (WEB SERIES) DAY 3 SCIENCE+FICTION LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2007 THE ROOKIE (WEB SERIES) DAY 2 SCIENCE+FICTION LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2007 THE ROOKIE (WEB SERIES) DAY 1 SCIENCE+FICTION LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2007 “24” DAY 5 FOX TELEVISION LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2006 SLEEPER CELL SEASON 2 SHOWTIME ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2006 “24” DAY 4 FOX TELEVISION LEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2005 SLEEPER CELL SEASON 1 SHOWTIME lEAD COMPUTER GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2005 “24” DAY 3 FOX TELEVISION ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
2004 “24” DAY 2 FOX TELEVISION ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
1998 THE PRETENDER (6 EPISODES) NBC NETWORK ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
1997 THE PRETENDER (FULL SEASON) NBC NETWORK ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
1997 SLIDERS USA NETWORK ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
1997 LAW & ORDER NBC NETWORK ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
1996 MELROSE PLACE FOX TELEVISON ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
1996 PARTY OF FIVE KTTV TELEVISON ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
1995 NEW YORK UNDER COVER FOX TELEVISON ASSOCIATE GRAPHICS DESIGNER/ANIMATOR
TELEVISION COMMERCIALS PRODUCTION COMPANY DIRECTOR
2003 SPRINT (4 SPOTS) ELEMENT (BOSTON, MA) RUDY SCHWAB
2002 QUICK & REILLY (4 SPOTS) ELEMENT (BOSTON, MA) RUDY SCHWAB
2002 LYCOS (2 SPOT) ELEMENT (BOSTON, MA) RUDY SCHWAB
2001 MICROSOFT XP HOUSE OF USHER KINKA USHER
2001 LEAPFROG (6 SPOTS) GARTNER RAY DILLMAN
2001 FLEET BANKING (2 SPOTS) ELEMENT (BOSTON, MA) RUDY SCHWAB
2001 QUICK & REILLY (4 SPOTS) GARTNER RAY DILLMAN
2000 GE POLYMERLAND H K M MICHAEL KABELNIKOFF
2000 FLEET BANKING (2 SPOTS) GARTNER JAMES GARTNER
2000 QUICK & REILLY FINANCIAL H K M MICHAEL KABELNIKOFF
2000 EARTHLINK/SPRINT H K M GRAHAM HENMAN
2000 SPRINT PCS (3 SPOTS) H K M RICHARD SEARS
1999 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS M J Z BOB RICHARDSON
1999 COMPAQ H S I SAM BAER
1999 SPRINT CUCOLORIS FILMS DANNY DUCOVNY
1999 AMD H S I SAM BAER
1998 MCAFEE H S I SAM BAER
1998 AMD H S I SAM BAER
1998 BAY NETWORKS CUCOLORIS FILMS DANNY DUCOVNY
1997 MCI H S I SAM BAER
1997 AMD H S I SAM BAER
FEATURES PRODUCTION COMPANY DIRECTOR
2020 UNHINGED SOLSTICE STUDIOS DERRICK BORTE
2000 ALL OVER THE GUY LIONS GATE FILMS JULIE DAVIS
1999 BOUNCE MIRAMAX FILMS DON ROOS
1997 THE RED CORNER MGM/UA JON AVNET
1997 MOTHER PARAMOUNT PICTURES ALBERT BROOKS
1997 FIRE DOWN BELOW WARNER BROTHERS FELIX ALCALA
1996 SPY HARD HOLLYWOOD PICTURES RICK FRIEDBERG
1996 BEVERLY HILLS NINJA TRI STAR DENNIS DUGAN
1996 NOT FROM THIS EARTH ROGER CORMAN FILMS ED BLACKWOOD
1996 CURSE OF MICHAEL MYERS HOLLYWOOD PICTURES JOE CHAPPELLE
1995 THE PUPPET MASTERS HOLLYWOOD PICTURES STUART ORME
1995 UP CLOSE AND PERSONAL TOUCHSTONE PICTURES JON AVNET
1995 FLUKE MGM/UA CARLO CARLEI